2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Elliger, Jürgen SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1,0 1 100
1 da Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 6 907 1,0 1 100
1 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 922 1,0 1 100
1 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 7 934 1,0 1 100
1 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 6 1127 1,0 1 100
1 Umlauf, Wilfried SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1129 1,0 1 100
1 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 1145 1,0 1 100
1 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1163 1,0 1 100
1 Brückner, Eberhard Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1236 1,0 1 100
1 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 7 1261 1,0 1 100
1 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1394 1,0 1 100
1 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1418 1,0 1 100
1 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1419 1,0 1 100
1 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1469 1,0 1 100
1 Blank, Hermann SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1494 1,0 1 100
1 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1524 1,0 1 100
1 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1626 1,0 1 100
1 Meißner, Klaus SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1694 1,0 1 100
19 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,5 1 50
19 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 7 1094 0,5 1 50
19 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1208 0,5 1 50
19 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 7 1209 0,5 1 50
19 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1239 0,5 1 50
19 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1276 0,5 1 50
19 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1286 0,5 1 50
19 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 6 1331 0,5 1 50
19 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1341 0,5 1 50
19 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1405 0,5 1 50
19 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1547 0,5 1 50
19 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1710 0,5 1 50
19 Danchishin, Kirill SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,0 1 0
19 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,0 1 0
19 Tran-Thi, Linda Schachklub König Plauen 6 799 0,0 1 0
19 da Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 6 831 0,0 1 0
19 Berger, Jacob Schachklub König Plauen 7 904 0,0 1 0
19 Ernst, Daniel Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 942 0,0 1 0
19 Ernst, Kevin Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 950 0,0 1 0
19 Hartmann, Alex SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1015 0,0 1 0
19 Oehme, Adrian Schachklub König Plauen 7 1069 0,0 1 0
19 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1082 0,0 1 0
19 Grünler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1151 0,0 1 0
19 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 7 1222 0,0 1 0
19 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1226 0,0 1 0
19 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1335 0,0 1 0
19 Handschuh, Bernd Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1343 0,0 1 0
19 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1367 0,0 1 0
19 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 6 1677 0,0 1 0
19 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1677 0,0 1 0