2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wunderlich, Florian SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1419 3,0 3 100
1 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1524 3,0 3 100
3 Elliger, Jürgen SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 2,0 2 100
3 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 921 2,0 2 100
3 Umbach, Heiko SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1626 2,0 2 100
3 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 7 1857 2,0 2 100
7 Umlauf, Wilfried SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1129 1,0 1 100
7 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1189 1,0 1 100
7 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1218 1,0 1 100
7 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1236 1,0 1 100
7 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1347 1,0 1 100
12 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1469 2,5 3 83
12 Meißner, Klaus SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1694 2,5 3 83
14 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,5 2 75
14 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1002 1,5 2 75
14 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1208 1,5 2 75
14 Lidzba, Norbert SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1412 1,5 2 75
18 Danchishin, Kirill SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 2,0 3 67
18 Ernst, Kevin Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 950 2,0 3 67
18 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 7 1034 2,0 3 67
18 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 6 1175 2,0 3 67
18 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1209 2,0 3 67
18 Blank, Hermann SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1494 2,0 3 67
18 Kümmer, Michael SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1710 2,0 3 67
25 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 7 1242 1,5 3 50
25 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1276 1,5 3 50
25 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1286 1,5 3 50
25 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1405 1,5 3 50
25 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1547 1,5 3 50
30 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,0 2 50
30 da Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 6 855 1,0 2 50
30 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1054 1,0 2 50
30 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 7 1144 1,0 2 50
30 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 1145 1,0 2 50
30 Brückner, Eberhard Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1236 1,0 2 50
30 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1335 1,0 2 50
30 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1418 1,0 2 50
30 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1418 1,0 2 50
39 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1126 0,5 1 50
39 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1405 0,5 1 50
39 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1472 0,5 1 50
39 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1527 0,5 1 50
39 Dietzsch, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1580 0,5 1 50
44 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1082 1,0 3 33
44 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1340 1,0 3 33
44 Handschuh, Bernd Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1343 1,0 3 33
44 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1367 1,0 3 33
44 Weyprecht, Ria SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1394 1,0 3 33
44 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 6 1677 1,0 3 33
50 Rückert, Manfred SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1 1086 0,5 2 25
50 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1320 0,5 2 25
50 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 7 1367 0,5 2 25
50 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 7 1401 0,5 2 25
54 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 6 1373 0,5 3 17
54 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1677 0,5 3 17
56 Rott, Franz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,0 1 0
56 Oehme, Adrian Schachklub König Plauen 7 0,0 1 0
56 Tran-Thi, Linda Schachklub König Plauen 6 796 0,0 1 0
59 da Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 6 825 0,0 2 0
60 Berger, Jacob Schachklub König Plauen 7 859 0,0 3 0
61 Ernst, Daniel Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 942 0,0 1 0
62 Hartmann, Alex SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1015 0,0 2 0
63 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 7 1023 0,0 1 0
63 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1111 0,0 1 0
63 Grünler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1151 0,0 1 0
66 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 7 1230 0,0 3 0
67 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1257 0,0 1 0