1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SV Cranzahl 1962 1

Pyka, Roman; (DWZ: 2103) Punkte: 1.0
1 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
Gromczak, Dariusz; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 1.0
2 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
Olesko, Marius; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 1.0
3 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
Weinhold, Friedmar; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 3.5
1 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1841-71) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Jens (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-67) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schmutzler, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-20) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
1 Vogel, Karl-Heinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-57) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Grunert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kindl, Björn (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-26) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Jakob, Hans-Joachim (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Braun, Max (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
2 Pötzsch, Jochen (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schmitz, Christian; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
3 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-46) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Neubert, Dieter (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bursian, Erik (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
3 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-66) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Seidel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Benkert, Gerhard (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-91) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Brandt, Dirk (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
4 Steinhaus, Rolf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weinhold, Dietbert; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 3.5
5 Appel, Jürgen (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-77) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-49) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Mothes, Jörg (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 (VSC Plauen 1952 2) +:-
5 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1578-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Totzauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kröner, Mario (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-52) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Atze, Reinhard (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1273-61) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lämmel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 2.5
8 Günther, Jens (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1536-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Brtva, Pavel (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1816-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Lehmann, Arndt (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1318-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Franze, Christian (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1255-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Gilbert, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.0
7 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-45) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Sonnenberg, Horst (VfB Adorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1296-17) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Heyne, Andreas (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1351-32) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Sandner, Karlheinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5