1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2

Rößler, Michael; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 2.0
1 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-54) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nötzel, Dietmar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-85) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Hering, Uwe (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1773-21) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hahn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 2.0
2 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-65) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Scholz, Gunar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-11) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bochmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 1.0
3 Martin, André (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 3.0
3 Ketzscher, Roland (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-175) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Ludwig, Knut (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-48) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-17) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 2.5
4 (USG Chemnitz 3) +:-
5 Burkhardt, Axel (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rudolph, Gerd; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 2.0
5 (USG Chemnitz 3) +:-
6 Wollmann, Bernd (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1405-47) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.5
6 Haas, Sven (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1564-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Paluch, Peter (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1279-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Carlowitz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 2.0
8 Seifert, Tim (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1167-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bischoff, Klaus (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-87) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rother, Torsten; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 0.0
7 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-64) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hollas, Leon (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1810-31) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1346-67) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte:
Schröter, Pascal; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte:
Bauer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1166) Punkte:
Hänel, Jonas-Christian; (DWZ: 975) Punkte:
Ahmad, Merian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: