1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 3

Stopp, Detlef; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rößler, Michael (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-15) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Reinhardt, Michael (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-32) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Seifert, Tom; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hahn, Wilfried (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-63) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bernhardt, Daniel (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Nötzel, Dietmar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Ketzscher, Roland; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hold, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-27) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 (TuS Hartha 1) +:-
2 Scholz, Gunar (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-11) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lorenz, Jakob; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 0.5
3 Martin, André (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-4) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ehrig, Leon Chris; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ludwig, Knut (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Haas, Sven; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-23) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Zahn, Holger (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-28) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Burkhardt, Axel (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Repp, Erich; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.0
5 Friedrich, Ekkehard (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-132) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Günnel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 1.5
7 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Leger, Andreas (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-28) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Raabs, Rainer (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1434-11) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Oltmanns, Bianca; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte:
Schubert, Valentin; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fischer, Peter (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-27) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Wienhold, Nadine; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Fridland, Manfred; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Körner, Mario; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Andreas (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-15) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Paluch, Peter (Glauchauer SC 1873 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1279-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Medvedev, Alexey; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte:
Hermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1409-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schwendel, Marleen; (DWZ: 1140) Punkte: