1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1,0 1 100
1 Mehlhorn, Michael SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1265 1,0 1 100
1 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1385 1,0 1 100
1 Pöschl, Ole SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1421 1,0 1 100
1 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1502 1,0 1 100
1 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1514 1,0 1 100
1 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1521 1,0 1 100
1 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 3 1538 1,0 1 100
1 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1547 1,0 1 100
1 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1612 1,0 1 100
1 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1678 1,0 1 100
1 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1692 1,0 1 100
1 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1695 1,0 1 100
1 Pohl, Jens ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1705 1,0 1 100
1 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1710 1,0 1 100
1 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1748 1,0 1 100
1 Hering, Uwe ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1773 1,0 1 100
18 Wendler, Wolfgang SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1234 0,5 1 50
18 Schubert, Alrik SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1264 0,5 1 50
18 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1279 0,5 1 50
18 Hermann, Stefan USG Chemnitz 3 1346 0,5 1 50
18 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1347 0,5 1 50
18 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1406 0,5 1 50
18 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1408 0,5 1 50
18 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1434 0,5 1 50
18 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1458 0,5 1 50
18 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1462 0,5 1 50
18 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1486 0,5 1 50
18 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1493 0,5 1 50
18 Görlach, Rudolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1502 0,5 1 50
18 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1523 0,5 1 50
18 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1540 0,5 1 50
18 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1541 0,5 1 50
18 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1555 0,5 1 50
18 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1558 0,5 1 50
18 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1584 0,5 1 50
18 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1584 0,5 1 50
18 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1587 0,5 1 50
18 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1600 0,5 1 50
18 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1634 0,5 1 50
18 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1643 0,5 1 50
18 Tevs, Viktor Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1649 0,5 1 50
18 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1660 0,5 1 50
18 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1669 0,5 1 50
18 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1673 0,5 1 50
18 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1735 0,5 1 50
18 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1754 0,5 1 50
18 Berthold, Frank SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1096 0,0 1 0
18 Seifert, Tim Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1167 0,0 1 0
18 Wohlgemuth, Byrd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2 1312 0,0 1 0
18 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1432 0,0 1 0
18 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1456 0,0 1 0
18 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1472 0,0 1 0
18 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1502 0,0 1 0
18 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1560 0,0 1 0
18 Haas, Sven USG Chemnitz 3 1564 0,0 1 0
18 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1608 0,0 1 0
18 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 3 1633 0,0 1 0
18 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1640 0,0 1 0
18 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 3 1657 0,0 1 0
18 Ketzscher, Roland USG Chemnitz 3 1803 0,0 1 0
18 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1806 0,0 1 0