1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1

Drechsel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.0
1 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pollmer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 0.5
2 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-71) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lindner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hevecke, Bernhard (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-40) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Münzner, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte:
Blaser, Frank; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 0.5
4 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-19) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scholtz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 1.5
5 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Günther, Werner; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 2.0
6 Matthes, Kevin (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Pfau, Willy; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte:
Dost, André; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte:
Flath, Michael; (DWZ: 1149) Punkte:
Jentsch, Felix; (DWZ: 798) Punkte:
Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte:
Kortry, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte:
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte:
Löser, Andreas; (DWZ: 928) Punkte:
Löser, Cynthia; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte:
Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-36) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Löser, Nevio; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: 0.5
8 Tonner, Wolfgang (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schellenberger, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Seifert, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Seifert, Valerie; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Sindler, Helene; (DWZ: 1076) Punkte:
Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2