Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1

Grundmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-69) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Fischer, Elias (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-89) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hänsel, Manuel; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 2.0
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Schumann, Thomas (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Belev, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.0
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Schönfeld, Kersten (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-57) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Grundmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 3.0
4 Andrä, Roman (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-57) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-31) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Völker, Georg (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Damm, Reiner; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Eidam, Moritz (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-43) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rausch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 0.5
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-55) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Jurewicz, Wilfried (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Stützer, Jochen; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Dargatz, Heiko (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1498-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hänsel, Markus; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 1.0
8 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Spreer, Lutz (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1621-81) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3