Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Hohndorf SAbt 1

Reichel, Nico; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kehrer, Nico; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 1.0
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kreßner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.5
3 Peil, Celine (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-69) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Kehrer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hörnig, Daniel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Andrä, Roman (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-57) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kehling, Julien; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 1.0
5 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Gerlach, Marcel; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bergelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 1.5
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1592-51) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-55) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weber, Gerd; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stoll, Werner (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1552-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mörsberger, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Wente, Jens; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.0
8 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3