Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TV Freiberg 1844 1

Zimmermann, Falk; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.5
1 Brand, Kathrin (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-127) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1949-69) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Juhrs, Daniel; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Radke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 2.5
3 (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2) +:-
3 Peil, Celine (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-69) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schäfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Kay; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 0.5
4 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Hörnig, Daniel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Scholz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-72) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-29) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Göhler, Clemens; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 1.5
6 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1568-65) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Vedder, Uwe; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
7 Stein, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1528-22) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Apel, Bernd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1592-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1424-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pöschl, Tim (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1534-18) 0:1 1.0 aus 2