Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2

Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 0.0
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-51) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Schubert, Arvid (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 0.5
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Brand, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-92) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-52) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kempe, Anne; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte:
Puschmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 1.5
4 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-70) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hörnig, Daniel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Hartewig, Anja; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte:
Kaden, Heiko; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 0.5
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-67) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Brand, Danny; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-54) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-44) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-44) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kaden, Romy; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 0.5
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-89) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Fischer, Franziska; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 2.0
6 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Beyer, Ulf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1420-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Voigt, Hilmar (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1522-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vedder, Uwe (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-27) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Buschmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 3.0
8 Müller, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Roy (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1278-14) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Pöschl, Tim (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1534-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 2