Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1

Schubert, Arvid; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-92) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-98) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Haustein, Mario (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Knoof, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-36) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Fischer, Elias (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-90) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Opitz, Tino; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-38) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-44) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Hartewig, Philipp (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-16) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schumann, Thomas (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-32) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Peil, Celine; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Roch, Toralf; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-58) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schönfeld, Kersten (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-57) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hörnig, Daniel; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-54) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-52) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-55) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Völker, Georg (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Groß, Uwe; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-7) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-89) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1469-7) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-24) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Eidam, Moritz (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-44) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Lämmel, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 3.5
6 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1711-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-70) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schremmer, Dieter (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1426-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Jurewicz, Wilfried (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Apel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Vedder, Uwe (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Krentz, Susann (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1657-73) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-67) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Fischer, André (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1434-63) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stoll, Werner; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-44) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pöschl, Tim; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 1.5
8 Müller, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1428-15) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Adam, Harald (Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1750-51) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Voigt, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1568-65) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7