Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1948 Frankenberg 1

Kujawa, Kristian; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 2.0
1 Grundmann, Bernd (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-38) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Birnbaum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hänsel, Manuel (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Neuhäuser, Jens; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.5
3 Belev, Ivaylo (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-9) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Andrä, Roman; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 0.5
4 Grundmann, Andreas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-31) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Fischer, Bert; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 0.5
4 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-7) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-56) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bohla, Matthias; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 3.0
5 Damm, Reiner (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-75) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-54) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Reuschel, Frank; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 1.5
6 Rausch, Thomas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-42) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Mörsberger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 2.0
7 Stützer, Jochen (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Schluttig, Harald; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 1.0
7 (TV Freiberg 1844 1) +:-
Courtois, Peggy; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kühn, Eckard; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte:
Schremmer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte:
Reuschel, Ricardo; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte:
Krug, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Richter, Mario; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hänsel, Markus (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wente, Jens (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1526-28) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Vedder, Uwe (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 3