Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC Sachsenring 1

Knoof, Thomas; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
1 Grundmann, Bernd (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-38) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Liebich, Uwe; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.0
2 Jeziak, Rico (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-54) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hänsel, Manuel (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-23) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Olek, Uwe; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 1.5
3 Belev, Ivaylo (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Franke, Gerd; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 0.5
4 Müller, Hilmar (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-45) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Grundmann, Andreas (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Großer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 1.5
5 Damm, Reiner (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1701-75) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-31) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Heine, Thomas; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 1.5
5 Streu, Sven (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-17) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Stützer, Jochen (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-7) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Klosterknecht, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hänsel, Markus (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-16) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-44) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Benecke, Carolin; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte:
Löffler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lange, Martin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-38) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Roitzsch, Mario; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1449-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Andersen, Henrik (TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1217-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lindner, Roberto; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte:
Schäfer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1263) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schiffer, Sabine (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2