Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1703 5,0 5 100
2 Schäfer, Bernd TV Freiberg 1844 1 1845 3,0 3 100
2 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1949 3,0 3 100
4 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1659 2,0 2 100
4 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1712 2,0 2 100
4 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1789 2,0 2 100
4 Cernins, Dmitrijs Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1868 2,0 2 100
8 Schönfeld, Leonard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1287 1,0 1 100
8 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1429 1,0 1 100
8 Stein, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1528 1,0 1 100
8 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1580 1,0 1 100
8 Moskov, Mosko Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1720 1,0 1 100
8 Roch, Toralf SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1790 1,0 1 100
14 Scholz, Andreas TV Freiberg 1844 1 1835 3,5 4 88
15 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1834 2,5 3 83
16 Juhrs, Daniel TV Freiberg 1844 1 1868 4,0 5 80
16 Radke, Thomas TV Freiberg 1844 1 2021 4,0 5 80
18 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1424 3,0 4 75
18 Vedder, Uwe TV Freiberg 1844 1 1714 3,0 4 75
18 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1893 3,0 4 75
21 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1522 1,5 2 75
21 Wente, Jens SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1526 1,5 2 75
21 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1790 1,5 2 75
24 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1568 3,5 5 70
24 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1648 3,5 5 70
24 Grundmann, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1708 3,5 5 70
24 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1711 3,5 5 70
24 Göhler, Clemens TV Freiberg 1844 1 1716 3,5 5 70
24 Hänsel, Manuel TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1863 3,5 5 70
24 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 2001 3,5 5 70
31 Schönfeld, Kersten Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1721 2,0 3 67
32 Roitzsch, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1361 2,5 4 63
32 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1510 2,5 4 63
32 Spreer, Lutz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1590 2,5 4 63
32 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1607 2,5 4 63
32 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 2,5 4 63
32 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1828 2,5 4 63
32 Schulze, Siegfried SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1930 2,5 4 63
39 Hänsel, Markus TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1503 3,0 5 60
39 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1635 3,0 5 60
39 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1782 3,0 5 60
39 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1792 3,0 5 60
39 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1845 3,0 5 60
44 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1551 2,5 5 50
44 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1573 2,5 5 50
44 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1663 2,5 5 50
44 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1714 2,5 5 50
44 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1762 2,5 5 50
44 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1774 2,5 5 50
44 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1801 2,5 5 50
44 Belev, Ivaylo TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1858 2,5 5 50
52 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 2,0 4 50
52 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 1 1539 2,0 4 50
52 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1563 2,0 4 50
52 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1690 2,0 4 50
52 Liebich, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1735 2,0 4 50
57 Dargatz, Heiko Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1498 1,5 3 50
58 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1469 1,0 2 50
58 Pöschl, Tim SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1534 1,0 2 50
58 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1655 1,0 2 50
58 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1657 1,0 2 50
58 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1672 1,0 2 50
58 Adam, Harald Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1756 1,0 2 50
64 Schäfer, Lothar SC Sachsenring 1 1263 0,5 1 50
64 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1426 0,5 1 50
64 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1522 0,5 1 50
64 Hertel, Rudolf SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1694 0,5 1 50
64 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1855 0,5 1 50
69 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1536 2,0 5 40
69 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1575 2,0 5 40
69 Völker, Georg Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1576 2,0 5 40
69 Stützer, Jochen TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1600 2,0 5 40
69 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1611 2,0 5 40
69 Jurewicz, Wilfried Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1616 2,0 5 40
69 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1630 2,0 5 40
69 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1672 2,0 5 40
69 Damm, Reiner TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1701 2,0 5 40
69 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1701 2,0 5 40
69 Zimmermann, Falk TV Freiberg 1844 1 1733 2,0 5 40
80 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1561 1,5 4 38
80 Peil, Celine SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1641 1,5 4 38
80 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1724 1,5 4 38
80 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1778 1,5 4 38
80 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1789 1,5 4 38
80 Schumann, Thomas Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1819 1,5 4 38
86 Rausch, Thomas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1531 1,0 3 33
86 Brand, Kathrin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1850 1,0 3 33
88 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1602 1,5 5 30
88 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1684 1,5 5 30
88 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1698 1,5 5 30
88 Schäfer, Kay TV Freiberg 1844 1 1831 1,5 5 30
88 Grundmann, Bernd TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1861 1,5 5 30
93 Reichel, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1755 1,0 4 25
93 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1873 1,0 4 25
95 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1499 0,5 2 25
95 Schiffer, Sabine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1537 0,5 2 25
95 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1666 0,5 2 25
95 Hartewig, Anja Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1681 0,5 2 25
95 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1735 0,5 2 25
100 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1394 1,0 5 20
100 Apel, Bernd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1592 1,0 5 20
100 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1685 1,0 5 20
103 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1278 0,5 3 17
104 Andersen, Henrik TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1217 0,0 1 0
104 Suhr, Andreas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 1343 0,0 1 0
104 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1350 0,0 1 0
104 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1372 0,0 1 0
104 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1420 0,0 1 0
109 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1429 0,0 3 0
110 Rotzoll, Sven Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1438 0,0 1 0
111 Richter, Erik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1510 0,0 3 0
112 Stoll, Werner SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1552 0,0 2 0
113 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1860 0,0 1 0