Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Crimmitschau 1

Jahn, Constanze; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Tilch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.5
2 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2) +:-
2 Pötzsch, Steffen (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-72) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kristensen, Jens; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 2.5
3 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-85) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Tützer, Jens; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
4 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Tützer, Dierck; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wesely, Volker (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schubert, Matthias (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-74) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Napierala, Peter; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.5
6 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-22) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-59) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-104) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Gerstung, Richard; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-38) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Windisch, Nico (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Sadewasser, Ute (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-64) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Mehlhorn, Dieter; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.5
8 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1542-39) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-83) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sandner, Gerd (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1691-55) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Jahn, Joachim; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.0
8 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1601-62) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wolf, Michael; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-68) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3