Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2

Dietsch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schieck, Ralf (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Steinhau, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 1.0
1 Därr, Roland (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-70) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-34) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hofmann, Falk (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-46) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schröder, Frank; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Steeger, Thomas (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-32) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Knoll, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 2.0
3 Merkel, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-27) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Riedel, Kay (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schwier, Gerd; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 1.5
4 Klassen, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Fichtner, Daniel (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lämmler, Norman; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 1.0
5 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-93) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Richter, Lutz (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lange, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 0.5
5 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kluge, Leyla (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-98) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Windisch, Nico; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.5
6 (VSC Plauen 1952 1) +:-
6 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Popp, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schulze, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-65) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Jahn, Joachim (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1822-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-22) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Gerstenberg, Lutz; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 1.0
8 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 3