Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1

Bach, Jens; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 1.5
1 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-116) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Bicker, Frank (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Bach, Michael; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-32) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Merkel, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Wehnert, Heinz; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 0.5
3 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-92) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Klassen, Alexander (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Roland; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-73) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Kaurov, Leonid (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1510-18) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zeuner, Felix (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-93) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schwaß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Böhm, Karl (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Kadner, Siegfried (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-76) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Pälmer, Karsten; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 1.0
4 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulze, Stefan (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-65) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Seltmann, Kay-Alexander; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 0.5
7 Leupold, Dieter (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-9) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1603-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ullrich, Uwe (VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1536-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lange, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.5
8 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1472-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krieger, Roy (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1172-10) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Berger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte:
Lang, Christian; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 0.0
7 Seyffert, Ulrich (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1527-34) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Russ, Oliver; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte:
Rudolph, Detlef; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 2.0
6 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Böhm, Niklas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1214-45) 1:0 0.0 aus 1