Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Waldkirchen 1

Gündel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 1.5
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-103) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Völz, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-102) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fenderl, Markus; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.0
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-116) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-85) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fenderl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-83) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1694-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gündel, Karl; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wolf, Roland (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Mothes, Rainer; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 1.5
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-49) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Böhm, Karl (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Spitzner, Frank; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-61) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Von Jan, Lena (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-92) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Reiher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 1.0
6 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Baumann, Gerd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1603-25) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Blechschmidt, Falk; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 2.0
8 Paul, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pohle, Saskia (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1606-45) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Dittrich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.5
7 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-79) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Stoppok, Jakob; (DWZ: 1103) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grabe, Roberto (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-19) 0:1 1.0 aus 2