Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 5

Meyer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 0.0
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-103) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Degenkolb, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gündel, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-61) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-56) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Bandt, Jochen; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Fenderl, Markus (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-87) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-83) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Sandner, Heike; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 0.5
2 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Fenderl, Hermann (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-49) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bork, Steffen; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schwaß, Ulrich (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Gündel, Karl (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-61) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Valtin, Georg; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-94) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-86) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Böttger, Christian; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pälmer, Karsten (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Spitzner, Frank (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-64) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-40) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hörning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-30) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-79) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wagner, Lothar; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte:
Paul, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rudolph, Detlef (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1508-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Blechschmidt, Falk (SG Waldkirchen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-88) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Seyffert, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lang, Christian (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1656-36) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bühnert, Joachim; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte:
Burian, Andre; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lange, Eckhard (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1646-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 2