Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: VSC Plauen 1952 1

Därr, Roland; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
1 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Franke, Claus-Peter (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bicker, Frank; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-91) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Pötzsch, Steffen (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-72) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Bach, Jens (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Merkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 2.0
3 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Weller, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-85) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Bach, Michael (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Klassen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-69) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schubert, Matthias (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-74) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Wehnert, Heinz (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-59) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Zeuner, Felix; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 2.5
5 Lämmler, Norman (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Atze, Burkhard (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-104) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Fuchs, Roland (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kadner, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
6 Straube, Michael (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schwaß, Ulrich (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schulze, Stefan; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.0
7 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1601-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sadewasser, Ute (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-64) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Pälmer, Karsten (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-29) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Guhl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte:
Leupold, Dieter; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-83) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ananev, Vaceslav; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ullrich, Uwe; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3