Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1

Schieck, Ralf; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jahn, Constanze (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-171) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-103) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hofmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 1.0
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-56) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Steinhau, Dietmar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Steeger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
2 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1764-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-83) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-91) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Riedel, Kay; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-49) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Knoll, Wolfgang (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Fichtner, Daniel; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
4 Tützer, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-27) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-61) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schwier, Gerd (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Richter, Lutz; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-86) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Lämmler, Norman (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wesely, Volker; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 0.0
5 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-27) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kluge, Leyla; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-59) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Steeger, Michael; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.5
6 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Grabe, Roberto (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1601-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lohrmann, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Birk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Meisel, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
7 Phenn, Colette (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-79) 0:1 1.5 aus 3