Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1587 4,0 4 100
2 Sandner, Gerd SV Markneukirchen 1 1691 3,0 3 100
2 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1803 3,0 3 100
4 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1508 2,0 2 100
5 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1585 1,0 1 100
5 Kluge, Leyla SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1609 1,0 1 100
7 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1778 4,5 5 90
7 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1610 4,0 5 80
7 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1617 4,0 5 80
7 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1741 4,0 5 80
7 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1768 4,0 5 80
7 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1862 4,0 5 80
7 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1877 4,0 5 80
14 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1736 3,0 4 75
14 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1790 3,0 4 75
16 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1577 1,5 2 75
16 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1637 1,5 2 75
16 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1781 1,5 2 75
16 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1822 1,5 2 75
20 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 5 1629 3,5 5 70
20 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1677 3,5 5 70
20 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1720 3,5 5 70
20 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1859 3,5 5 70
20 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1902 3,5 5 70
25 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1569 2,0 3 67
25 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1694 2,0 3 67
27 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1646 2,5 4 63
27 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1726 2,5 4 63
27 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1767 2,5 4 63
27 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1789 2,5 4 63
27 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2052 2,5 4 63
32 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1537 3,0 5 60
32 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1559 3,0 5 60
32 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1786 3,0 5 60
32 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1805 3,0 5 60
32 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1829 3,0 5 60
32 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1871 3,0 5 60
32 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1923 3,0 5 60
32 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1930 3,0 5 60
32 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1982 3,0 5 60
41 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1645 2,5 5 50
41 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1754 2,5 5 50
41 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1764 2,5 5 50
41 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1929 2,5 5 50
45 Phenn, Colette Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1583 2,0 4 50
45 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 5 1619 2,0 4 50
45 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1668 2,0 4 50
45 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1730 2,0 4 50
45 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1870 2,0 4 50
45 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1964 2,0 4 50
51 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1,5 3 50
52 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1527 1,0 2 50
52 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1729 1,0 2 50
52 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1773 1,0 2 50
52 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1828 1,0 2 50
56 Krieger, Roy Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1190 0,5 1 50
56 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 1 1403 0,5 1 50
56 Ullrich, Uwe VSC Plauen 1952 1 1536 0,5 1 50
56 Stowasser, Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1599 0,5 1 50
56 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1698 0,5 1 50
56 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1716 0,5 1 50
56 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1789 0,5 1 50
63 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1609 2,0 5 40
63 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1630 2,0 5 40
63 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1685 2,0 5 40
63 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1687 2,0 5 40
63 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1708 2,0 5 40
63 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1726 2,0 5 40
63 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1732 2,0 5 40
63 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1754 2,0 5 40
63 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1758 2,0 5 40
63 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1776 2,0 5 40
63 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1816 2,0 5 40
63 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1894 2,0 5 40
75 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1603 1,5 4 38
75 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1630 1,5 4 38
75 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1651 1,5 4 38
75 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1657 1,5 4 38
75 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1730 1,5 4 38
75 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1893 1,5 4 38
81 Grabe, Roberto Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1381 1,0 3 33
81 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1578 1,0 3 33
81 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1782 1,0 3 33
81 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 5 1788 1,0 3 33
81 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1833 1,0 3 33
86 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1643 1,5 5 30
86 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 5 1682 1,5 5 30
86 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1691 1,5 5 30
86 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1717 1,5 5 30
90 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1565 1,0 4 25
90 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1601 1,0 4 25
90 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1636 1,0 4 25
90 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1698 1,0 4 25
90 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1735 1,0 4 25
90 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1833 1,0 4 25
96 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1542 0,5 2 25
96 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1677 0,5 2 25
98 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1759 1,0 5 20
99 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1640 0,5 3 17
99 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1656 0,5 3 17
101 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1745 0,5 4 13
102 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 0,0 1 0
102 Stoppok, Jakob SG Waldkirchen 1 1103 0,0 1 0
104 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1447 0,0 2 0
105 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1472 0,0 1 0
106 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 5 1581 0,0 3 0
107 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1649 0,0 1 0
107 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 5 1677 0,0 1 0
107 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1679 0,0 1 0
107 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1749 0,0 1 0