2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4

Schuh, Robert; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte:
Wende, Hugo; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SC Einheit Bautzen 3) +:-
Krüger, Detlef; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 0.0
1 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-60) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wierick, Dennis; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schöne, Thomas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-56) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schießl, Hanns; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 2.5
2 (SC Einheit Bautzen 3) +:-
3 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2) +:-
Stramke, Herrmann; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 1.5
3 (SC Einheit Bautzen 3) +:-
4 Thalheim, Jonas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Lehmann, Lukas (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-28) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schießl, Werner; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte:
Schuh, Ramon; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gebhardt, Hartmut (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Benkmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 0.5
5 Buder, Hendryk (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Lindner, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1515-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-14) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Weber, Lothar; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 1.0
6 Iochim, Eric (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-9) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Wehner, Tom (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1445-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hergesell, Hartmut (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lesnikowski, Maciej; (DWZ: 1098) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gärtner, Dieter (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1338-38) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Droese, Henner (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1505-56) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Fehrke, Conrad; (DWZ: 1005) Punkte:
Schönwitz, Oliver; (DWZ: 836) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 941-4) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Maroske, Bastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Thalheim, Sara (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1192-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1324-58) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Friedrich, Eddie; (DWZ: 837) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Konina, Polina; (DWZ: 772) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lehmann, Christian (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 895-6) -:+ 1.0 aus 3