2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2

Schäfer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte:
Herrmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte:
Holfeld, Frank; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte:
Wähner, Manuel; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 1.5
2 Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1494-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schäfer, Klaus (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-66) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bischof, Peter; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schöne, Lucas (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-77) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Noack, Martin (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1520-47) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wauer, Roland; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gärtner, Bernd (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Diebel, Roland (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-28) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Gebhardt, Hartmut (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Modlinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte:
Keitsch, Gert; (DWZ: 1377) Punkte: 2.0
4 Manger, Georg (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Reiche, Mathias (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-26) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Buder, Hendryk (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1161-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Porath, David; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bauer, Ron (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-83) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Iochim, Eric (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-9) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Hummel, Renco; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kindermann, Udo (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1204-75) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Reiche, Gunter (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kummer, Elias (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pfau, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1062) Punkte: 0.5
7 Martins, Uwe (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Ziegenbalg, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1043-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 941-4) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Scharf, Mario; (DWZ: 918) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berndt, Paul Alexander (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 945-7) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1) +:-
Fahrig, Marek; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Gruttke, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Fiedler, Marcus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Holland, Jürgen (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1241-13) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lowke, Kerstin (SC Einheit Bautzen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1288-50) -:+ 1.0 aus 1