2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 2

Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte:
Stief, Helmut; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
1 Michna, Andreas (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-71) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Bauer, Veit (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-80) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Semmer, Tobias (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Strozewski, Werner; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.0
2 (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1) +:-
Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dreyer, Eduard (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-104) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Gärtner, Bernd (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1) +:-
Michalak, Wladyslaw; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 2.0
3 Manger, Georg (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-30) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Reiche, Mathias (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-26) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lorenz, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lange, Peter Michael (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Wolfgang (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1457-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Reiche, Gunter (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Urban, Matthias; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte:
John, Thomas; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bauer, Ron (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-83) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Nitzsche, Fred (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1258-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kurzidim, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bulano, Alexander (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-160) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kindermann, Udo (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1204-75) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Holland, Jürgen (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1241-13) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Passin, Connor; (DWZ: 1227) Punkte: 0.0
8 Anders, Steffen Jens (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-23) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schöbel, Horst; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kühn, Felix (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1354-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schuster, Jan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 0.0
6 Borrmann, Fritz (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wlodarczyk, Jan; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte:
Mersiowsky, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte: 2.0
5 Steinert, Andreas (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-20) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Martins, Uwe (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 (TTC Pulsnitz 69 1) +:-