2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Löbauer SV 1

Michna, Andreas; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ruhland, Tobias (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Bauer, Veit (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-80) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Dreyer, Eduard; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.0
2 Grall, Matthias (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-47) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Lehmann, Lukas (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Gärtner, Bernd (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Lange, Peter Michael; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lorenz, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-69) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Mey, Clemens (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Manger, Georg (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-30) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Bulano, Alexander; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hergesell, Hartmut (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Wolfgang (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1457-45) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte:
Steinert, Andreas; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mersiowsky, Bernhard (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1344-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Petzold, Ralf (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wendler, Annegret; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bauer, Ron (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-83) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Borrmann, Fritz; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 3.0
6 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1335-45) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hausdorf, Mario (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kindermann, Udo (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1204-75) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Barwisch, Isabel; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte:
Böhm, Dirk; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bothin, Hans (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1324-58) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Martins, Uwe (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Anders, Steffen Jens; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 3.0
8 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lehmann, Christian (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 895-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schuster, Jan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kühn, Felix; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schöbel, Horst (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1528-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 2