2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2

Ruhland, Tobias; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 1.0
1 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-60) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Michna, Andreas (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-71) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Lehmann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dreyer, Eduard (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-104) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Stramke, Herrmann (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Mey, Clemens; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schöne, Thomas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-56) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Lange, Peter Michael (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Benkmann, Günter (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-48) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hergesell, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 2.0
3 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bulano, Alexander (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-160) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Lothar (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1349-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gliemann, Gunter; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.5
4 Thalheim, Jonas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1529-29) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hergesell, Manuel; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte:
Petzold, Ralf; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lindner, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1515-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Steinert, Andreas (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-20) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4) +:-
Hausdorf, Mario; (DWZ: 1327) Punkte: 0.5
6 Wehner, Tom (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1445-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Borrmann, Fritz (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Friedrich, Eddie (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 837-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bothin, Hans; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1389-51) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Böhm, Dirk (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1414-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Maroske, Bastian (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wendt, Ottomar; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte:
Lehmann, Christian; (DWZ: 895) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thalheim, Sara (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1192-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Anders, Steffen Jens (Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1354-23) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Konina, Polina (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 772-9) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Großmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1034) Punkte:
Preußler, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: