2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 5:3
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3 6:2
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 4:3
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 1:7
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - Löbauer SV 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - Löbauer SV 1 1:7
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 2 3,5:4,5
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 4,5:3,5
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1:7
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 6,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 2:6
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1,5:6,5
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3 5,5:2,5
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 6,5:1,5
Löbauer SV 1 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 3:5
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - Löbauer SV 1 2,5:5,5
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SV Görlitz 1990 2 2,5:5,5
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 4:4
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 4:4
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1:7
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 3,5:4,5
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 4,5:3,5
Löbauer SV 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3 8:0
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 6,5:1,5
zentraler Spielort:
Spiel Löbau-Bautzen verlegt auf den 7.1.2018
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - Löbauer SV 1
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
Löbauer SV 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - Löbauer SV 1
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
Löbauer SV 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2