2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 5:3
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3 6:2
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 4:3
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SG Großdrebnitz 1 1:7
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - Löbauer SV 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - Löbauer SV 1
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
Löbauer SV 1 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - Löbauer SV 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
Löbauer SV 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - Löbauer SV 1
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
Löbauer SV 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 - SC Einheit Bautzen 3
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 - TTC Pulsnitz 69 1
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 - SG Großdrebnitz 1
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 - Löbauer SV 1
SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 - SV Görlitz 1990 2
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Görlitz 1990 2 - TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
Löbauer SV 1 - SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2
SG Großdrebnitz 1 - SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2
TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 - FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4
SC Einheit Bautzen 3 - SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2