2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Dreyer, Eduard Löbauer SV 1 1823 9,0 9 100
2 Wunde, Nils SG Großdrebnitz 1 1137 3,0 3 100
3 Arlt, Manfred SV Görlitz 1990 2 971 1,0 1 100
3 Berndt, Paul Alexander SG Großdrebnitz 1 1080 1,0 1 100
3 Friedrich, Eddie FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1142 1,0 1 100
3 Gärtner, Dieter SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1323 1,0 1 100
3 Wende, Hugo FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1492 1,0 1 100
3 Modlinger, Armin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1528 1,0 1 100
3 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1815 1,0 1 100
3 Schieferdecker, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1818 1,0 1 100
3 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1941 1,0 1 100
12 Borrmann, Fritz Löbauer SV 1 1568 8,5 9 94
13 Winkler, Martin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1713 4,5 5 90
14 Michna, Andreas Löbauer SV 1 1810 8,0 9 89
15 Schöbel, Horst SV Görlitz 1990 2 1540 3,5 4 88
16 Mersiowsky, Bernhard SV Görlitz 1990 2 1378 6,0 7 86
16 Böhm, Dirk Löbauer SV 1 1426 6,0 7 86
16 Schöne, Lucas SG Großdrebnitz 1 1637 6,0 7 86
19 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1424 5,0 6 83
19 Michalak, Wladyslaw SV Görlitz 1990 2 1571 5,0 6 83
21 Martins, Uwe SG Großdrebnitz 1 1374 7,0 9 78
21 Anders, Steffen Jens Löbauer SV 1 1387 7,0 9 78
23 Manger, Georg SG Großdrebnitz 1 1577 6,0 8 75
23 Lange, Peter Michael Löbauer SV 1 1619 6,0 8 75
25 Droese, Henner SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1536 4,5 6 75
26 Hirschberg, Felix TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1236 3,0 4 75
27 Dorn, Hans-Joachim FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1331 1,5 2 75
27 Naht, Gerhard SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1346 1,5 2 75
29 Wehner, Tom SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1471 5,5 8 69
29 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1653 5,5 8 69
29 Bauer, Veit SG Großdrebnitz 1 1701 5,5 8 69
32 Bauer, Ron SG Großdrebnitz 1 1431 6,0 9 67
32 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1511 6,0 9 67
32 Hergesell, Hartmut TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1539 6,0 9 67
35 Schmidt, Wolfgang SG Großdrebnitz 1 1475 4,0 6 67
35 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1566 4,0 6 67
37 Kühn, Felix Löbauer SV 1 1346 2,0 3 67
37 Bär, Dietrich SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1383 2,0 3 67
37 Förster, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 2 1584 2,0 3 67
40 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1645 4,5 7 64
41 Reiche, Gunter TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1351 5,0 8 63
41 Winkler, Mayk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1408 5,0 8 63
41 Gärtner, Bernd SG Großdrebnitz 1 1589 5,0 8 63
44 Achtert, Jens SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1440 2,5 4 63
45 Bulano, Alexander Löbauer SV 1 1504 5,5 9 61
45 Koenig, Jürgen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1545 5,5 9 61
45 Semmer, Tobias TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1659 5,5 9 61
48 Thalheim, Sara SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1210 3,5 6 58
49 Gliemann, Gunter TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1444 4,0 7 57
49 Wauer, Roland SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1546 4,0 7 57
49 Lehmann, Lukas TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1640 4,0 7 57
52 Kindermann, Udo SG Großdrebnitz 1 1266 5,0 9 56
52 Stramke, Herrmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1476 5,0 9 56
54 Holland, Jürgen TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1234 4,5 8 56
54 Bothin, Hans TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1282 4,5 8 56
54 Kurzidim, Cornelius SV Görlitz 1990 2 1389 4,5 8 56
54 Mey, Clemens TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1494 4,5 8 56
58 Hausdorf, Mario TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1306 4,5 9 50
58 Lorenz, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 2 1536 4,5 9 50
60 Ziegenbalg, André TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1077 4,0 8 50
60 Keitsch, Gert SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1390 4,0 8 50
60 Stief, Helmut SV Görlitz 1990 2 1678 4,0 8 50
63 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1293 3,5 7 50
63 Thalheim, Jonas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1466 3,5 7 50
63 Diebel, Roland TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1472 3,5 7 50
63 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1530 3,5 7 50
63 Grall, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 2 1558 3,5 7 50
68 Ruhland, Tobias TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1665 3,0 6 50
69 Germann, Peter Löbauer SV 1 1581 2,5 5 50
70 Lehmann, Christian TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1016 2,0 4 50
70 Lübke, Florentin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1145 2,0 4 50
70 Hummel, Renco SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1299 2,0 4 50
70 Tschapek, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 2 1350 2,0 4 50
70 Strozewski, Werner SV Görlitz 1990 2 1635 2,0 4 50
75 Schönwitz, Oliver FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1029 1,5 3 50
75 Wendler, David SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1644 1,5 3 50
77 Meißner, Ulrich SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1330 1,0 2 50
77 Passin, Connor SV Görlitz 1990 2 1392 1,0 2 50
77 Urban, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 2 1539 1,0 2 50
77 Scheurer, Friedhelm SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1574 1,0 2 50
77 Steinert, Andreas Löbauer SV 1 1581 1,0 2 50
82 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 2 1697 0,5 1 50
82 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1743 0,5 1 50
82 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1807 0,5 1 50
85 Schießl, Hanns FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1471 4,0 9 44
86 Nitzsche, Fred TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1277 3,0 7 43
87 Porath, David SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1322 2,0 5 40
87 John, Thomas SV Görlitz 1990 2 1391 2,0 5 40
89 Petzold, Ralf TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1323 3,0 8 38
89 Gabriel, Rolf SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1429 3,0 8 38
89 Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1489 3,0 8 38
89 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1618 3,0 8 38
93 Mann, Karsten SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1429 1,5 4 38
94 Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1058 2,5 7 36
95 Weber, Lothar FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1300 3,0 9 33
96 Stranz, Mira SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1319 1,0 3 33
96 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1730 1,0 3 33
98 Scharf, Mario SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 899 2,5 8 31
99 Benkmann, Günter FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1355 2,5 9 28
100 Zimmermann, Maik SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1153 2,0 8 25
100 Reiche, Mathias TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1305 2,0 8 25
102 Konina, Polina FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 969 1,5 6 25
102 Fiedler, Marcus SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1153 1,5 6 25
104 Lowke, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1236 1,0 4 25
104 Noack, Martin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1498 1,0 4 25
106 Gebhardt, Hartmut SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1376 2,0 9 22
107 Buder, Hendryk SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1186 1,5 8 19
108 Iochim, Eric SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1094 1,5 9 17
109 Schuster, Jan SG Großdrebnitz 1 1185 0,5 3 17
109 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1189 0,5 3 17
109 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1616 0,5 3 17
112 Schäfer, Klaus SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1378 0,5 7 7
113 Pfau, Sebastian SV "Gambit" Kamenz 2 1011 0,5 8 6
113 Kummer, Elias SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1011 0,5 8 6
113 Schürer, Eva SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 0,0 8 0
116 Grohmann, Magnus Finn SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 0,0 1 0
116 Theurich, Valentin SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 0,0 1 0
118 Große, Frank SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 859 0,0 2 0
119 Maroske, Bastian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 976 0,0 4 0
120 Schellmann, Erhard SV Görlitz 1990 2 1114 0,0 1 0
120 Wierick, Dennis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1457 0,0 1 0
120 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1511 0,0 1 0
120 Wendler, Annegret Löbauer SV 1 1538 0,0 1 0