2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 2

Mückan, Friedbert; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2) +:-
1 Peglau, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-15) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 (SV Dresden-Leuben 4) +:-
Zeibig, Klaus; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte:
Vogel, Christian; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 1.5
2 Weser, Dietmar (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-78) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Seifert, Klaus (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-61) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Starke, Kirsten; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 1.0
2 Heinig, Jürgen (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Beyer, Oskar; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.0
3 Peglau, Mirjam (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rieger, Frank; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 1.0
3 Harder, Gerhard (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-8) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Peglau, Sarah (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1533-26) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Linke, Mario (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Walbert, Torsten; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hein, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 883-2) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Dittmar, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hennig, Detlef (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-13) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Klein, Rico; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 2.5
5 Exner, Rocco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1229-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Peglau, Dora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1301-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1378-20) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Löser, Dieter; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 2.0
6 Nattouf, Mohammed (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1153-10) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1454-27) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 1309) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kolossa, Chris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1045-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Holdorf, Stephan; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 1.0
8 Laucks, Ramòn (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1098-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Peglau, Adelheid (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1088-16) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gappel, Felix; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: