2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 2

Ritter, Michael; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte:
Hofmann, Philipp; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jeschke, Erik (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1441-47) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Weser, Dietmar (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-78) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Peglau, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-15) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2) +:-
1 Starke, Kirsten (SV Freital 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Sammler, Olaf; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 2.0
2 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1162-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Ulpins, Holger (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Heinig, Jürgen (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Beyer, Oskar (SV Freital 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Pohl, Klaus; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte:
Hartmann, Anne; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 3.0
3 Harder, Gerhard (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-8) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Peglau, Mirjam (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-66) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Portsch, Claudius (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1477-94) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Rieger, Frank (SV Freital 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Köhn, Walter; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kluge, Jürgen (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hein, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 883-2) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Peglau, Sarah (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schneider, Mathias (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-136) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Walbert, Torsten (SV Freital 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Raschke, Jörg; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoffmann, Siegfried (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-48) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Exner, Rocco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1229-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Linke, Mario (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-36) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Christian (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-80) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Reuschel, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 1.0
5 Czerny, Florian (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1269-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Nattouf, Mohammed (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1153-10) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Dittmar, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hennig, Detlef (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Rico (SV Freital 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1282-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Schüppel, Rico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kolossa, Chris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1045-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Peglau, Dora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Fehst, Götz (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1253-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Ritter, Fred (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1474-104) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Löser, Dieter (SV Freital 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Porschberg, Jannik; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kemter, Nick (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Laucks, Ramòn (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1098-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rehn, Alexander (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1367-23) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lucas, Bernd (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1313-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Clauß, Jakob; (DWZ: 1111) Punkte: 1.5
7 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1209-14) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1353-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mortensen, Manfred (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1440-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Dietrich, Ralf (SV Freital 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Balaz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1136) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-7) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Peglau, Adelheid (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Strama, Thorsten (BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1128-3) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Holdorf, Stephan (SV Freital 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1247-18) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Porschberg, Mette Marie; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hiller, Holger (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1039-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2