2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3

Wehmann, Wolffried; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte:
Barz, Hanns-Werner; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.5
1 Seibt, Manfred (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-75) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Ludwig, Mario (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1687-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-71) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 0.5
2 Meißner, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-4) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Neuber, Markus (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-23) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Brüchner, Sören; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
3 Beyer, Matthias (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-20) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Fleischer, Jens; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 0.5
4 Gelbhaar, Henning (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Jeschke, Erik (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1441-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Nistel, Udo; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte:
Viereck, Axel; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 0.0
4 Modla, Jürgen (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-40) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Pang, Yu Lin; (DWZ: 1327) Punkte:
Tepper, Rainer; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 1.5
6 Heinze, Peter (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-43) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kluge, Jürgen (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Omran, Ali; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kreibich, Klaus (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-80) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Müller, Silvia (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1438-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Stoppe, Uwe; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mieth, Andreas (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-17) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 von Ameln, Gert (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kemter, Nick (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1183-10) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Werner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 1.0
6 Mätzler, Stefan (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schmieder, Rainer; (DWZ: 1262) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1161-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bubolz, Jannik; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 0.0
7 Herrmann, Matthias (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schäfer, Johannes (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1439-17) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gazarov, Maksim; (DWZ: 1211) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liehr, Günter (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1193-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Siegfried (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-48) 0:1 1.5 aus 3