2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV TuR Dresden 2

Appelt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte:
Seibt, Manfred; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
1 Barz, Hanns-Werner (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Ludwig, Mario (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1687-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Peglau, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-15) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Meißner, Werner; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 3.5
2 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 (SG Kesselsdorf 1) +:-
1 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-72) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Weser, Dietmar (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1279-78) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Heinig, Jürgen (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Gnüchtel, Andreas (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jeroch, Werner; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 3.0
3 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Engmann, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-41) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Ulpins, Holger (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Peglau, Mirjam (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 (SV Dresden-Leuben 4) +:-
Beyer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 2.5
3 Brüchner, Sören (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Kluge, Jürgen (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-15) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hein, David (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 883-2) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Peglau, Sarah (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1532-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Gelbhaar, Henning; (DWZ: 1562) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fleischer, Jens (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-46) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Modla, Jürgen (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Tussnat, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Exner, Rocco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1229-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Dittmar, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hennig, Detlef (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kreibich, Klaus; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 1.5
5 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Johannes (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Nattouf, Mohammed (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1153-10) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Peglau, Dora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 28; DWZ: 1048-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heinze, Peter; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 4.5
6 Tepper, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mätzler, Stefan (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-14) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Siegfried (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-48) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kolossa, Chris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1045-8) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-30) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Herrmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bubolz, Jannik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1109-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 von Ameln, Gert (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kemter, Nick (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-11) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Laucks, Ramòn (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1098-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Peglau, Adelheid (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Graul, Philip (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1319-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mieth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 3.5
8 Stoppe, Uwe (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1293-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Liehr, Günter (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1201-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rinke, Heiko (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1166-87) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1387-22) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Flögel, Peter; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte:
Sonntag, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1337) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schubert, Pascal (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1017-2) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Wolf, Klaus; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hiller, Holger (SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1039-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Daßinnies, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte:
Köhler, Christian; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte:
Kleeberg, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1028) Punkte: