2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Kesselsdorf 1

Ludwig, Mario; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Ingolf (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Barz, Hanns-Werner (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-106) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Seibt, Manfred (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-76) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-72) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Peglau, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Neuber, Markus; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 2.5
2 Feldmann, Jens (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1162-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Heinig, Jürgen (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
3 Füssel, Armin (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-7) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Brüchner, Sören (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Jeroch, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-60) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Modla, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1449) Punkte: 1.5
4 Müller, Andre (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-50) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Viereck, Axel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gelbhaar, Henning (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Johannes (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-18) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Peglau, Mirjam (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Müller, Silvia; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 0.0
5 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Heßlich, Jonas (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1273-11) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Nestler, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte:
Mätzler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 1.5
5 Henzchen, Dirk (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1408-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Werner, Detlef (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1281-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Heinze, Peter (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Siegfried (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-48) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Peglau, Sarah (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
von Ameln, Gert; (DWZ: 1292) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schmittner, Horst (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Stoppe, Uwe (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1293-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Herrmann, Matthias (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Czerny, Florian (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1269-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Dittmar, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Liehr, Günter; (DWZ: 1175) Punkte: 3.0
7 Tendler, Steffen (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1156-12) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Gazarov, Maksim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1195-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mieth, Andreas (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-18) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kemter, Nick (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Peglau, Dora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Punsch, Julius; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schubert, Pascal; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: 1.0
8 Puchelt, Steffen (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1157-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Sonntag, Wolfgang (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1337-123) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1209-14) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Jasica, Norbert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Peglau, Adelheid (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) -:+ 3.5 aus 7