2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 3

Gärtner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.5
1 Müller, Ingolf (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-10) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Barz, Hanns-Werner (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-105) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Jeschke, Erik; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 1.5
1 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-19) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Feldmann, Jens (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Fleischer, Jens (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Engmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte:
Reich, Jason; (DWZ: 1213) Punkte: 0.0
2 Sammler, Olaf (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-10) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Füssel, Armin (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kluge, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 0.0
3 Köhn, Walter (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-37) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Andre (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-50) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Tepper, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-25) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Tussnat, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rennert, Heiko (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schäfer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1439) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bubolz, Jannik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1112-22) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Heßlich, Jonas; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 1.0
6 Henzchen, Dirk (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1408-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hoffmann, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 1.5
4 Raschke, Jörg (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schmittner, Horst (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1246-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Gazarov, Maksim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1211-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kemter, Nick; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 1.0
6 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Stoppe, Uwe (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1293-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Czerny, Florian; (DWZ: 1327) Punkte: 0.5
5 Reuschel, Maximilian (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1352-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Tendler, Steffen (ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1156-12) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Reichsrath, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1050) Punkte: 1.0
8 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1069-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Reich, Dylan; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte: 0.0
7 Clauß, Jakob (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1111-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmieder, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1262-40) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Koch, Alexander; (DWZ: 776) Punkte: