2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - spielfrei
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 2,5:5,5
SV Freital 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 4,5:3,5
SV Bannewitz 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 3 5:3
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - SG Kesselsdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV TuR Dresden 2 4:4
Bemerkung: Spiellokalverlegung: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 III – SV TuR Dresden 2
Sportplatz Wurzener Str. 20
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV TuR Dresden 2
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 3,5:4,5
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1,5:6,5
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - SV Bannewitz 2 2:6
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Freital 2 5:3
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 6,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - spielfrei
SV Freital 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 4 4:4
SV Bannewitz 2 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1,5:6,5
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 6:2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - Schachklub Heidenau 3 3,5:4,5
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1 6:2
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SG Kesselsdorf 1
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV TuR Dresden 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - SV Bannewitz 2
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV Freital 2
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Freital 2 - spielfrei
SV Bannewitz 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 4
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 3
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Schachklub Heidenau 3
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV TuR Dresden 2
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1
SV Freital 2 - SV Bannewitz 2
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Bannewitz 2 - spielfrei
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - SV Freital 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 4
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 3
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - SG Kesselsdorf 1
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - SV TuR Dresden 2
SV Freital 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
SV Bannewitz 2 - ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - spielfrei
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - SV Bannewitz 2
SV TuR Dresden 2 - SV Freital 2
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Dresden-Leuben 4
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
Runde 10 am 04.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 4 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2
BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 - Schachklub Heidenau 3
SV Freital 2 - SG Kesselsdorf 1
SV Bannewitz 2 - SV TuR Dresden 2
ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3
Runde 11 am 06.05.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 - spielfrei
SV TuR Dresden 2 - ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1
SG Kesselsdorf 1 - SV Bannewitz 2
Schachklub Heidenau 3 - SV Freital 2
SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 4