sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1844 8,0 8 100
2 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1450 5,0 5 100
2 Heßlich, Jonas Schachklub Heidenau 3 1538 5,0 5 100
4 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1145 2,0 2 100
4 Willers, Till SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1299 2,0 2 100
6 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1044 1,0 1 100
6 Porschberg, Mette Marie SV Bannewitz 2 1110 1,0 1 100
6 Fischer, Franziska SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1203 1,0 1 100
6 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1314 1,0 1 100
6 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1320 1,0 1 100
6 Wolf, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1332 1,0 1 100
6 Wehmann, Wolffried SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1660 1,0 1 100
6 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 2 1806 1,0 1 100
6 Appelt, Gerd SV TuR Dresden 2 1838 1,0 1 100
15 Müller, Andre ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1746 8,5 9 94
16 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1513 7,5 8 94
16 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1862 7,5 8 94
18 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1546 4,5 5 90
19 Heinig, Jürgen Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1815 8,0 9 89
20 Löser, Dieter SV Freital 2 1544 7,0 8 88
21 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1351 3,5 4 88
22 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1512 5,0 6 83
23 Rennert, Heiko ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1428 6,5 8 81
24 Mückan, Friedbert SV Freital 2 1829 5,5 7 79
25 Dittmar, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1576 7,5 10 75
26 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1819 4,5 6 75
27 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1626 3,0 4 75
28 Sonntag, Wolfgang SV TuR Dresden 2 1333 1,5 2 75
28 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1391 1,5 2 75
30 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1558 6,5 9 72
30 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1576 6,5 9 72
32 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1283 5,0 7 71
32 Schmittner, Horst ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1339 5,0 7 71
34 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1338 7,0 10 70
35 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1667 5,5 8 69
36 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1522 6,0 9 67
37 Vogel, Christian SV Freital 2 1477 4,0 6 67
37 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1536 4,0 6 67
39 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1255 2,0 3 67
39 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1362 2,0 3 67
41 Herrmann, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1487 6,5 10 65
41 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1778 6,5 10 65
43 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1444 4,5 7 64
44 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 2 1623 5,0 8 63
44 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1642 5,0 8 63
46 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1518 5,5 9 61
46 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1742 5,5 9 61
48 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1450 6,0 10 60
49 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1587 3,0 5 60
50 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1335 3,5 6 58
50 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1605 3,5 6 58
52 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1406 4,0 7 57
52 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 3 1468 4,0 7 57
52 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1586 4,0 7 57
55 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1485 4,5 8 56
55 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1487 4,5 8 56
55 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1604 4,5 8 56
58 Klein, Rico SV Freital 2 1367 5,5 10 55
58 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1432 5,5 10 55
58 Ritter, Fred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1491 5,5 10 55
58 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1199 5,0 10 50
58 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1337 5,0 10 50
58 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1447 5,0 10 50
58 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1483 5,0 10 50
65 Tendler, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1192 4,5 9 50
65 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1387 4,5 9 50
65 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1427 4,5 9 50
65 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1556 4,5 9 50
65 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1594 4,5 9 50
70 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1218 4,0 8 50
70 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1279 4,0 8 50
70 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1288 4,0 8 50
70 Linke, Mario SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1403 4,0 8 50
74 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1390 3,5 7 50
74 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1637 3,5 7 50
74 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1700 3,5 7 50
77 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1398 3,0 6 50
78 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1507 2,5 5 50
79 Fehst, Götz SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1261 2,0 4 50
80 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz SG Kesselsdorf 1 1,5 3 50
80 Gappel, Felix SV Freital 2 1362 1,5 3 50
82 Kilian, Lucas SV Freital 2 1140 1,0 2 50
82 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1230 1,0 2 50
82 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1264 1,0 2 50
82 Dach, Jacob BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1346 1,0 2 50
82 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1389 1,0 2 50
82 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1392 1,0 2 50
82 Zeibig, Klaus SV Freital 2 1441 1,0 2 50
89 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1399 0,5 1 50
89 Petzold, Reinhard ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1549 0,5 1 50
89 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1589 0,5 1 50
92 Feldmann, Jens ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1573 4,5 10 45
93 Laucks, Ramòn SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1231 4,0 9 44
93 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1407 4,0 9 44
93 Füssel, Armin ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1425 4,0 9 44
96 Starke, Kirsten SV Freital 2 1450 3,5 8 44
96 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1552 3,5 8 44
96 Bernstein, Reiner BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1608 3,5 8 44
99 Müller, Ingolf ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1772 3,0 7 43
100 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1138 2,0 5 40
101 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1362 3,0 8 38
101 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1536 3,0 8 38
103 Puchelt, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1166 1,5 4 38
103 Harder, Gerhard SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1185 1,5 4 38
103 Rehn, Alexander SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1314 1,5 4 38
103 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1531 1,5 4 38
107 Czerny, Florian Schachklub Heidenau 3 1220 2,5 7 36
107 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1355 2,5 7 36
107 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1461 2,5 7 36
110 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1348 2,0 6 33
111 Henzchen, Vinzenz ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1,0 3 33
111 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1,0 3 33
111 Dietrich, Ralf SV Freital 2 1242 1,0 3 33
111 Lindner, Bernd SG Kesselsdorf 1 1365 1,0 3 33
115 Rieger, Frank SV Freital 2 1396 2,5 8 31
116 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1157 1,5 5 30
117 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1182 2,5 9 28
117 Holdorf, Stephan SV Freital 2 1205 2,5 9 28
119 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1047 2,0 8 25
119 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1315 2,0 8 25
121 Beyer, Oskar SV Freital 2 1483 1,0 4 25
122 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1699 1,5 7 21
123 Henzchen, Dirk ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1310 2,0 10 20
124 Nattouf, Mohammed SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1154 1,5 8 19
124 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1195 1,5 8 19
126 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1041 1,5 9 17
127 Strama, Thorsten BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1102 1,0 6 17
128 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1423 0,5 3 17
129 Reuschel, Maximilian SV Bannewitz 2 1278 1,0 7 14
130 Walbert, Torsten SV Freital 2 1232 1,0 8 13
131 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1316 0,5 4 13
132 Exner, Rocco SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1126 1,0 10 10
133 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 876 0,5 8 6
134 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1256 0,5 10 5
135 Jasica, Finn Luca SG Kesselsdorf 1 0,0 1 0
136 Jasica, Norbert SG Kesselsdorf 1 0,0 4 0
137 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0,0 3 0
138 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 864 0,0 2 0
138 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1016 0,0 2 0
140 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1036 0,0 1 0
140 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1044 0,0 1 0
142 Bubolz, Jannik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1096 0,0 2 0
142 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1179 0,0 2 0
144 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1264 0,0 1 0
144 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1578 0,0 1 0