sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Andre ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1726 4,0 4 100
1 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1789 4,0 4 100
3 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1262 3,0 3 100
3 Löser, Dieter SV Freital 2 1521 3,0 3 100
5 Heßlich, Jonas Schachklub Heidenau 3 1275 2,0 2 100
6 Porschberg, Mette Marie SV Bannewitz 2 914 1,0 1 100
6 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1064 1,0 1 100
6 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1343 1,0 1 100
6 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1346 1,0 1 100
6 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1349 1,0 1 100
11 Heinig, Jürgen Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1807 4,5 5 90
12 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 3,5 4 88
12 Klein, Rico SV Freital 2 1282 3,5 4 88
12 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1457 3,5 4 88
12 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1457 3,5 4 88
12 Ritter, Fred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1474 3,5 4 88
12 Herrmann, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1521 3,5 4 88
12 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1562 3,5 4 88
19 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1278 2,5 3 83
19 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1439 2,5 3 83
19 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1523 2,5 3 83
19 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1594 2,5 3 83
23 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1175 3,0 4 75
23 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1293 3,0 4 75
23 Rennert, Heiko ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1358 3,0 4 75
23 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1447 3,0 4 75
23 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1447 3,0 4 75
23 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1679 3,0 4 75
23 Mückan, Friedbert SV Freital 2 1825 3,0 4 75
30 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1172 1,5 2 75
30 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1414 1,5 2 75
30 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1440 1,5 2 75
33 Dittmar, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 3,5 5 70
33 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1433 3,5 5 70
33 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1539 3,5 5 70
36 Fehst, Götz SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1253 2,0 3 67
36 Vogel, Christian SV Freital 2 1452 2,0 3 67
36 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1505 2,0 3 67
36 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1672 2,0 3 67
40 Schmittner, Horst ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1246 2,5 4 63
40 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1430 2,5 4 63
40 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1489 2,5 4 63
40 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1725 2,5 4 63
40 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1784 2,5 4 63
45 Laucks, Ramòn SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1098 3,0 5 60
45 Tendler, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1156 3,0 5 60
45 Feldmann, Jens ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1596 3,0 5 60
45 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 2 1608 3,0 5 60
45 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1789 3,0 5 60
45 Müller, Ingolf ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1823 3,0 5 60
51 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1364 2,5 5 50
51 Füssel, Armin ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1405 2,5 5 50
53 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 2,0 4 50
53 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1384 2,0 4 50
53 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1496 2,0 4 50
53 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1545 2,0 4 50
53 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1687 2,0 4 50
58 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1111 1,5 3 50
58 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 3 1441 1,5 3 50
58 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1592 1,5 3 50
58 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz SG Kesselsdorf 1 1611 1,5 3 50
62 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1050 1,0 2 50
62 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1152 1,0 2 50
62 Dach, Jacob BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1339 1,0 2 50
62 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1603 1,0 2 50
62 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1709 1,0 2 50
62 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1776 1,0 2 50
68 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1221 0,5 1 50
68 Sonntag, Wolfgang SV TuR Dresden 2 1337 0,5 1 50
68 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1601 0,5 1 50
71 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 2,0 5 40
71 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1351 2,0 5 40
71 Henzchen, Dirk ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1408 2,0 5 40
74 Harder, Gerhard SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1150 1,5 4 38
74 Nattouf, Mohammed SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1153 1,5 4 38
74 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1183 1,5 4 38
74 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1449 1,5 4 38
74 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1488 1,5 4 38
74 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1517 1,5 4 38
80 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1017 1,0 3 33
80 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1069 1,0 3 33
80 Puchelt, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1157 1,0 3 33
80 Czerny, Florian Schachklub Heidenau 3 1327 1,0 3 33
80 Linke, Mario SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1412 1,0 3 33
80 Starke, Kirsten SV Freital 2 1419 1,0 3 33
80 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1563 1,0 3 33
87 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1309 1,5 5 30
88 Holdorf, Stephan SV Freital 2 1247 1,0 4 25
88 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1292 1,0 4 25
88 Reuschel, Maximilian SV Bannewitz 2 1352 1,0 4 25
88 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1368 1,0 4 25
88 Rieger, Frank SV Freital 2 1427 1,0 4 25
88 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1439 1,0 4 25
94 Rehn, Alexander SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1315 0,5 2 25
94 Bernstein, Reiner BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1578 0,5 2 25
94 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1580 0,5 2 25
97 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1045 1,0 5 20
97 Exner, Rocco SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1229 1,0 5 20
99 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1241 0,5 3 17
99 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1313 0,5 3 17
99 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1610 0,5 3 17
102 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 883 0,5 4 13
102 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1173 0,5 4 13
102 Walbert, Torsten SV Freital 2 1341 0,5 4 13
105 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1039 0,0 1 0
105 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1103 0,0 1 0
107 Bubolz, Jannik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1112 0,0 2 0
108 Strama, Thorsten BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1128 0,0 3 0
109 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1147 0,0 4 0
110 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1166 0,0 1 0
111 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1211 0,0 2 0
112 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1279 0,0 5 0
113 Dietrich, Ralf SV Freital 2 1309 0,0 1 0
114 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1317 0,0 2 0
114 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1379 0,0 2 0
116 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1397 0,0 1 0
117 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1438 0,0 2 0
118 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1477 0,0 1 0
118 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1535 0,0 1 0
120 Beyer, Oskar SV Freital 2 1588 0,0 2 0