sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heinig, Jürgen Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1807 4,5 5 90
2 Müller, Andre ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1726 4,0 4 100
2 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1789 4,0 4 100
4 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 3,5 4 88
4 Klein, Rico SV Freital 2 1282 3,5 4 88
4 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1457 3,5 4 88
4 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1457 3,5 4 88
4 Ritter, Fred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1474 3,5 4 88
4 Herrmann, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1521 3,5 4 88
4 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1562 3,5 4 88
11 Dittmar, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 3,5 5 70
11 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1433 3,5 5 70
11 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1539 3,5 5 70
14 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1262 3,0 3 100
14 Löser, Dieter SV Freital 2 1521 3,0 3 100
16 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1175 3,0 4 75
16 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1293 3,0 4 75
16 Rennert, Heiko ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1358 3,0 4 75
16 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1447 3,0 4 75
16 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1447 3,0 4 75
16 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1679 3,0 4 75
16 Mückan, Friedbert SV Freital 2 1825 3,0 4 75
23 Laucks, Ramòn SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1098 3,0 5 60
23 Tendler, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1156 3,0 5 60
23 Feldmann, Jens ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1596 3,0 5 60
23 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 2 1608 3,0 5 60
23 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1789 3,0 5 60
23 Müller, Ingolf ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1823 3,0 5 60
29 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1278 2,5 3 83
29 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1439 2,5 3 83
29 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1523 2,5 3 83
29 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1594 2,5 3 83
33 Schmittner, Horst ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1246 2,5 4 63
33 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1430 2,5 4 63
33 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1489 2,5 4 63
33 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1725 2,5 4 63
33 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1784 2,5 4 63
38 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1364 2,5 5 50
38 Füssel, Armin ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1405 2,5 5 50
40 Heßlich, Jonas Schachklub Heidenau 3 1275 2,0 2 100
41 Fehst, Götz SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1253 2,0 3 67
41 Vogel, Christian SV Freital 2 1452 2,0 3 67
41 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1505 2,0 3 67
41 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1672 2,0 3 67
45 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 2,0 4 50
45 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1384 2,0 4 50
45 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1496 2,0 4 50
45 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1545 2,0 4 50
45 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1687 2,0 4 50
50 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 2,0 5 40
50 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1351 2,0 5 40
50 Henzchen, Dirk ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1408 2,0 5 40
53 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1172 1,5 2 75
53 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1414 1,5 2 75
53 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1440 1,5 2 75
56 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1111 1,5 3 50
56 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 3 1441 1,5 3 50
56 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1592 1,5 3 50
56 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz SG Kesselsdorf 1 1611 1,5 3 50
60 Harder, Gerhard SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1150 1,5 4 38
60 Nattouf, Mohammed SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1153 1,5 4 38
60 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1183 1,5 4 38
60 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1449 1,5 4 38
60 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1488 1,5 4 38
60 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1517 1,5 4 38
66 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1309 1,5 5 30
67 Porschberg, Mette Marie SV Bannewitz 2 914 1,0 1 100
67 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1064 1,0 1 100
67 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1343 1,0 1 100
67 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1346 1,0 1 100
67 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1349 1,0 1 100
72 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1050 1,0 2 50
72 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1152 1,0 2 50
72 Dach, Jacob BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1339 1,0 2 50
72 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1603 1,0 2 50
72 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1709 1,0 2 50
72 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1776 1,0 2 50
78 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1017 1,0 3 33
78 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1069 1,0 3 33
78 Puchelt, Steffen ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1 1157 1,0 3 33
78 Czerny, Florian Schachklub Heidenau 3 1327 1,0 3 33
78 Linke, Mario SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1412 1,0 3 33
78 Starke, Kirsten SV Freital 2 1419 1,0 3 33
78 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1563 1,0 3 33
85 Holdorf, Stephan SV Freital 2 1247 1,0 4 25
85 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1292 1,0 4 25
85 Reuschel, Maximilian SV Bannewitz 2 1352 1,0 4 25
85 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1368 1,0 4 25
85 Rieger, Frank SV Freital 2 1427 1,0 4 25
85 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1439 1,0 4 25
91 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1045 1,0 5 20
91 Exner, Rocco SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1229 1,0 5 20
93 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1221 0,5 1 50
93 Sonntag, Wolfgang SV TuR Dresden 2 1337 0,5 1 50
93 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1601 0,5 1 50
96 Rehn, Alexander SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1315 0,5 2 25
96 Bernstein, Reiner BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1578 0,5 2 25
96 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1580 0,5 2 25
99 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1241 0,5 3 17
99 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1313 0,5 3 17
99 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1610 0,5 3 17
102 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 883 0,5 4 13
102 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1173 0,5 4 13
102 Walbert, Torsten SV Freital 2 1341 0,5 4 13
105 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 4 1039 0,0 1 0
105 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1103 0,0 1 0
105 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1166 0,0 1 0
105 Dietrich, Ralf SV Freital 2 1309 0,0 1 0
105 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1397 0,0 1 0
105 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1477 0,0 1 0
105 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1535 0,0 1 0
112 Bubolz, Jannik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1112 0,0 2 0
112 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1211 0,0 2 0
112 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1317 0,0 2 0
112 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1379 0,0 2 0
112 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1438 0,0 2 0
112 Beyer, Oskar SV Freital 2 1588 0,0 2 0
118 Strama, Thorsten BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1128 0,0 3 0
119 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1147 0,0 4 0
120 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1279 0,0 5 0