1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Krug, Orland; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zanger, Konrad (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-212) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Zerenner, Pascal (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-79) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.5
2 Förster, Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-204) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Koschka, Kai (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-29) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Fritzsche, Jörg (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Lipin, Boris; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 1.5
3 Ziegenbein, Dieter (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-4) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Meier, Wolfgang (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-125) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-122) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bußler, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-41) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Burda, Walter; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gabriel, Wolfram (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-162) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Wünschmann, Bernd (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1694-25) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Zugehör, Erik; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte:
Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 1.5
5 Weigand, Torsten (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Matthes, Michael (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kaden, Günter (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1588-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Clemens, Jürgen (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1681-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Smagulov, Aman; (DWZ: 1528) Punkte: 2.0
7 Neffe, Günther (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1227-42) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Degener, Kai (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1621-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Röbke, Martin; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ullrich, Roland (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1382-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1570-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kaiser, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1667-46) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Brüchner, Sören; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1640-73) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Omran, Ali; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 0.0
5 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 3