1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Traktor Priestewitz 1

Schmidt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 0.5
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-14) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Kießling, Andreas (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1824-63) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Sergej; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schuster, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1821-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Hammer, Heiko (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-35) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Eilmes, Franco; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 1.0
3 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Gerling, Lothar (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-50) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kabuß, Michael (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1630-50) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gose, Paul-Lukas; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 1.5
4 Backhaus, Lutz (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1406-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Pfaffe, Mike; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 2.5
4 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hentschel, Jochen (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hampel, Viktor (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1489-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fischer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 0.5
5 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-47) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Alexandra; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 2.0
6 Borchardt, Mathias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Thuma, Horst (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1500-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Reichard, Sven (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1371-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gose, Olaf; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wagner, Marco (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hänig, Frank (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-46) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-15) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Noppes, Adolf; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 2.0
8 Enderlein, Jenny (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1404-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Lippert, Toralf (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-7) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 24; DWZ: 1289-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 1