1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1

Herzog, Olaf; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hensl, Dieter (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Bisse, Vilorij (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-86) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-14) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Gley, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 2.5
2 Knöbel, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-37) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Zanger, Konrad (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-212) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Niese, Dieter; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 2.5
3 Maciejewicz, Michel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Förster, Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-204) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Weichelt, Stefan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-21) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Thalheim, Peter; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rudolph, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Claus, Lutz; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 1.0
5 Zessin, Uwe (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Ziegenbein, Dieter (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-4) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Niese, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jähnig, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-36) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Weigand, Torsten (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wagner, Marco (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Partzsch, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1356) Punkte: 1.5
6 Gabriel, Wolfram (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1430-162) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Zapf, Dietmar (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-32) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Chigladze, Giorgi; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pasora, Siegfried (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1543-7) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kleemann, Roland; (DWZ: 1306) Punkte:
Aslani, Puriya; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schombel, Michael (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1251-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mann, Dieter (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1453-102) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Engmann, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1601-41) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Aslani, Parviz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ullrich, Roland (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1382-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 3