1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Lok Dresden 3 6:2
SSV Altenberg 1 - USV TU Dresden 6 4,5:3,5
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - Fortschritt Pirna 1 4:4
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 2,5:5,5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 3 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 3:5
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - TSG Bernsdorf 1 4,5:3,5
Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 3:5
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1,5:6,5
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SSV Altenberg 1 2:6
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SSV Altenberg 1 - SV Lok Dresden 3 6:2
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 4:4
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - USV TU Dresden 6 4,5:2,5
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - Fortschritt Pirna 1 5:3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2 4:4
Runde 4 am 26.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 3 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
USV TU Dresden 6 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
SSV Altenberg 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Lok Dresden 3
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SSV Altenberg 1
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - Fortschritt Pirna 1
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 3 - Fortschritt Pirna 1
USV TU Dresden 6 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
SSV Altenberg 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - SV Lok Dresden 3
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SSV Altenberg 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2
Fortschritt Pirna 1 - USV TU Dresden 6
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Lok Dresden 3 - USV TU Dresden 6
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 - Fortschritt Pirna 1
SSV Altenberg 1 - Schachklub Heidenau 2
SV Dresden-Leuben 3 - SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 - TSG Bernsdorf 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Bernsdorf 1 - SV Lok Dresden 3
SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 - SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
Schachklub Heidenau 2 - SV Dresden-Leuben 3
Fortschritt Pirna 1 - SSV Altenberg 1
USV TU Dresden 6 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2