sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1709 7,0 8 88
2 Wünschmann, Bernd SSV Altenberg 1 1728 7,0 9 78
2 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1933 7,0 9 78
2 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1945 7,0 9 78
5 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1753 6,5 9 72
6 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1859 6,0 6 100
7 Schmidt, Gerhard SSV Altenberg 1 1945 6,0 8 75
8 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1568 6,0 9 67
8 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1619 6,0 9 67
8 Hammer, Heiko Fortschritt Pirna 1 1753 6,0 9 67
8 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1761 6,0 9 67
12 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1682 5,5 7 79
13 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1727 5,5 8 69
13 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1854 5,5 8 69
15 Lippert, Toralf Fortschritt Pirna 1 1520 5,5 9 61
15 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1603 5,5 9 61
17 Wagner, Marco Schachklub Heidenau 2 1471 5,0 6 83
18 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1604 5,0 7 71
18 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1683 5,0 7 71
20 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1736 5,0 8 63
21 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1586 5,0 9 56
21 Kießling, Andreas Fortschritt Pirna 1 1821 5,0 9 56
23 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1717 4,5 6 75
24 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1650 4,5 7 64
25 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1609 4,5 8 56
25 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1726 4,5 8 56
25 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1803 4,5 8 56
28 Hänig, Frank Fortschritt Pirna 1 1459 4,5 9 50
28 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1721 4,5 9 50
30 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1494 4,0 6 67
30 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1515 4,0 6 67
30 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1522 4,0 6 67
33 Hentschel, Jochen Fortschritt Pirna 1 1588 4,0 7 57
33 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1660 4,0 7 57
33 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1675 4,0 7 57
33 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1682 4,0 7 57
33 Schmidt, Daniel SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1810 4,0 7 57
38 Kaden, Günter SSV Altenberg 1 1555 4,0 8 50
39 Backhaus, Lutz Fortschritt Pirna 1 1634 4,0 9 44
39 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1651 4,0 9 44
39 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1668 4,0 9 44
39 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1712 4,0 9 44
39 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 4,0 9 44
44 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1637 3,5 4 88
45 Smagulov, Aman SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1525 3,5 6 58
46 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1450 3,5 9 39
46 Bußler, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1672 3,5 9 39
48 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1605 3,0 3 100
49 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1550 3,0 5 60
49 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1552 3,0 5 60
49 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1574 3,0 5 60
49 Maciejewicz, Frank TSG Bernsdorf 1 1600 3,0 5 60
49 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1631 3,0 5 60
54 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1540 3,0 6 50
54 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1549 3,0 6 50
56 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1391 3,0 7 43
56 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1578 3,0 7 43
56 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1611 3,0 7 43
56 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1615 3,0 7 43
56 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1772 3,0 7 43
61 Gerling, Lothar Fortschritt Pirna 1 1643 3,0 9 33
61 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1705 3,0 9 33
63 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1379 2,5 4 63
64 Mann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1475 2,5 5 50
64 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1735 2,5 5 50
64 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 3 1743 2,5 5 50
67 Thuma, Horst Fortschritt Pirna 1 1458 2,5 7 36
67 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1506 2,5 7 36
67 Leonhardt, Robert Schachklub Heidenau 2 1673 2,5 7 36
70 Weigand, Torsten SV Lok Dresden 3 1404 2,5 8 31
70 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 3 1487 2,5 8 31
72 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1608 2,5 9 28
73 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 3 1353 2,0 3 67
73 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 6 1724 2,0 3 67
75 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1269 2,0 4 50
75 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 2 1620 2,0 4 50
77 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1561 2,0 5 40
78 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1591 2,0 6 33
79 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1355 2,0 8 25
79 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1528 2,0 8 25
79 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 3 1612 2,0 8 25
82 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1604 2,0 9 22
83 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 6 1539 1,5 2 75
83 Markov, Andrey USV TU Dresden 6 1561 1,5 2 75
83 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1626 1,5 2 75
83 Koschka, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1954 1,5 2 75
87 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 6 1690 1,5 4 38
88 Jähnig, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1339 1,5 6 25
89 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 6 1525 1,5 7 21
90 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1336 1,5 8 19
91 Burghardt, Claus SV Lok Dresden 3 983 1,0 1 100
91 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1179 1,0 1 100
91 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1522 1,0 1 100
91 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1525 1,0 1 100
91 Pfeiffer, Uwe Fortschritt Pirna 1 1573 1,0 1 100
91 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1583 1,0 1 100
91 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1678 1,0 1 100
91 Schuster, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1830 1,0 1 100
91 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1862 1,0 1 100
91 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1870 1,0 1 100
101 Estel, Patrick Fortschritt Pirna 1 1282 1,0 2 50
101 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1352 1,0 2 50
101 Pasora, Siegfried TSG Bernsdorf 1 1532 1,0 2 50
101 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 6 1666 1,0 2 50
105 Aslani, Parviz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1115 1,0 3 33
105 Neffe, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1333 1,0 3 33
105 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 6 1468 1,0 3 33
105 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 3 1475 1,0 3 33
105 Schwier, Manfred SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1822 1,0 3 33
110 Schombel, Michael TSG Bernsdorf 1 1254 1,0 4 25
110 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1396 1,0 4 25
112 Gabriel, Wolfram SV Lok Dresden 3 1401 1,0 5 20
113 Ullrich, Roland SV Lok Dresden 3 1357 1,0 7 14
114 Krämer, Hans-Winfrid SV Lok Dresden 3 1429 0,5 1 50
114 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1463 0,5 1 50
114 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1483 0,5 1 50
114 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 2 1546 0,5 1 50
114 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1587 0,5 1 50
114 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 1604 0,5 1 50
120 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 6 1554 0,5 2 25
121 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1209 0,5 3 17
121 Hampel, Viktor USV TU Dresden 6 1466 0,5 3 17
123 Reichard, Sven USV TU Dresden 6 1365 0,0 1 0
123 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1378 0,0 1 0
123 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1447 0,0 1 0
123 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1485 0,0 1 0
123 Hammer, Tina Fortschritt Pirna 1 1610 0,0 1 0
123 Zugehör, Erik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1753 0,0 1 0
123 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1819 0,0 1 0
130 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1362 0,0 2 0
130 Strohbach, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1434 0,0 2 0