1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1

Grohmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 4.5
1 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-53) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-75) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Renger, Niklas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-82) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
1 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-88) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2125-89) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-56) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Rössel, Louis; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 2.5
2 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-59) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
2 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-82) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-24) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
3 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-103) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-70) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Laskow, Vincent; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte:
Wierick, Dennis; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte:
Hassemeier, Mika; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 6.0
4 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-63) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-36) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
4 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1830-70) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Rössel, Gino; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gazarov, Maksim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-21) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-95) 0:1 4.0 aus 5