1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1

Grohmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.5
1 Reiche, Niccolò (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1908-54) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-77) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Renger, Niklas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-83) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
1 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-95) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-59) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Rössel, Louis; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 2.5
2 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
2 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-84) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-41) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
3 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-108) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-74) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-60) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Laskow, Vincent; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte:
Wierick, Dennis; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte:
Hassemeier, Mika; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 6.0
4 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-65) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1) +:-
4 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-56) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-72) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Rössel, Gino; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gazarov, Maksim (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1195-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-96) 0:1 4.0 aus 5