1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

Hofmann, Rares; (DWZ: 2171) Punkte: 2.0
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1) +:-
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-82) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-88) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kunath, Tim; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 6.0
2 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-70) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1076-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-72) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-75) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1) +:-
1 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-59) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-50) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
von Koslowski, Utz; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte:
Moses, Selina; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-31) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1999-103) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
2 (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1) +:-
Lehne, Arwin Hugo; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.5
3 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1915-96) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Thiele, Sebastian (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-36) +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1806-82) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-33) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
von Koslowski, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-50) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-95) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-63) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-56) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Yeoh, Aidan; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte:
Kotschate, Tom; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte:
Bauer, Enrico; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte:
Thomas, Alexander; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: