1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1

Richter, Leonard; (DWZ: 2254) Punkte:
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 3.0
1 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-86) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
Kreyssig, Bruno; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte:
Faßhauer, Jacob; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 3.0
1 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1) +:-
1 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1) +:-
2 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-59) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-35) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-84) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Halas, Julia; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-60) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hofmann, Timo; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
Neumann, Isabel; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte:
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 1.0
4 von Koslowski, Wilhelm (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-52) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-41) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 3.0
3 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-108) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1919-25) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-62) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-65) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Reif, Karla; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.0
4 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Thiele, Sebastian (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-96) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-37) 1:0 1.0 aus 2