1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1

Schade, Richard; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 1.5
1 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-27) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-52) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Philipp (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-66) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-59) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-60) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-86) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 0.5
2 Alekhanov, Jannis (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-96) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-84) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-114) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-55) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
3 Michel, Richard (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-56) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-62) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-65) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lehne, Arwin Hugo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-60) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reif, Gerold (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-72) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Albrecht, Bruno; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schuler, Max (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-44) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Stoppe, Katharina; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte:
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Reif, Karla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1561-58) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Gazarov, Maksim; (DWZ: 1195) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rössel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-60) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Rosenfeld, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bubolz, Jannik; (DWZ: 1109) Punkte:
Pang, Yu Lin; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte: 0.0
3 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1761-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Martin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Unverricht, Cedric; (DWZ: 1153) Punkte: 0.0
4 Graf, Lucas (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-72) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Thiele, Fabian (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1021-26) 0:1 1.0 aus 1