SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1

Bedrich, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wong, Gengchun (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2116-82) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-18) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-60) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-89) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-68) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 2.0
1 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-103) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-56) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-26) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1442-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-76) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wünsch, Tomy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-57) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Wienhold, Nadine (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-74) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ortlepp, Klaudia (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-58) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-51) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Schade, Johannes; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 1.5
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Zhong, Ai Qi; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Richter, Kevin; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 2.5
4 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-39) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heintz, Lilly (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1442-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kreicarek, Tobias (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-46) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 4