SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2

Haufe, Laurin; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 4.0
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-89) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-98) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-60) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-89) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-26) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 3.0
2 Faßhauer, Jacob (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-54) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-76) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-56) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Rose, Noah (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-62) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wünsch, Tomy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Oswald, Lena; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.5
3 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-57) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Ortlepp, Klaudia (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-56) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-27) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 3.0
4 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Pötzschig, Emily (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Julius (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-55) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zinke, Mirko; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Fege, Astrid; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-19) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Opitz, Leyla (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Süßkind, Daniel; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 0.5
3 Heintz, Lilly (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5