SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1

Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 7.0
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-68) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-89) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-103) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1763-98) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1343-26) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Faßhauer, Jacob; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 5.5
2 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-52) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-72) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1699-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-56) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Enxing, Philemon; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 6.5
3 Oswald, Lena (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-51) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-45) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Konstantin (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-43) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Wünsch, Tomy (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-21) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 5.0
4 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-45) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Czeisz, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pötzschig, Emily (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-19) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Liedtke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 0.5
4 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 0.5
4 Heintz, Lilly (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5